Profil yoo seung ho

November 11, 2010 pukul 9:52 am | Ditulis dalam profil yoo seung ho | Tinggalkan komentar

Profil yoo seung ho

PROFILE

Name : Yoo Seung Ho

Birthday : August 17th, 1993

Star Sign : Leo

Blood type : A

Height : 175 cm

Nickname : Little So Ji Sub

Family : Father, mother, & older sister

DRAMAS

Love Letter (2003)

Immortal Lee Soon Shin(2004)

Precious Family (2004)

Sad Love Story (2005)

Alien Sam (2006)

King & I (2007)

The Great King and Four Gods(2007)

Queen Seon Deok (2009)

MOVIES

The Way Home (2002)

Happy Christmas (2003)

Don’t Tell Papa (2004)

My Teacher(2006)

Hearty Paws (2006)

Do You See Seoul(2008)

71 (2009)

Astro Boy (Voice-over)(2009)

Bu San (2009)

Detective 40 Minutes (2009)

AWARDS

KBS: Best Young Actor (2005)

Korean Children’s Movie: Heung Bo Dae Sa (2006)

South Korea Movie: Best Young Actor (2007)

Incheon International Design Paper: Heung Bo Dae Sa (2007)

SBS: Best Young Actor (2007)

MUSIC VIDEOS

Kim Jang Hoon: Sorry (2001)

Sonia: I Am Tears (2002)

Dragon Fly: Picture (2002)

Lyn: Have You Been Hurt Because Of Love (2002)

Duke: Second Wish (2002)

Tim: Thank You (2004)

Brown Eyes: Don’t Go Don’t Go (2008)

T-Ara: Lie(2009)

Jo Sung Mo: Take Care of Her (2009)

MODELLING

2005 & 2006 MARU CLOTHING COMPANY

CF

77016 (1999)

Wheat Noodles (2000)

Ung Jin Ssing Kuh Bik (2000)

I-Brand (2000)

Afkilla Plus(2002)

MARU Kid (2005)

Super 100 (2009)

TRIVIA

– Made his debut in the 2000 MBC mini-drama “Fish Bones”
– He appeared in Brown Eyes’ “Don’t Go, Don’t Go” MV alongside Lee Se Na

Tinggalkan sebuah Komentar »

RSS feed for comments on this post. TrackBack URI

Tinggalkan Balasan

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s

Blog di WordPress.com.
Entries dan komentar feeds.

%d blogger menyukai ini: